BibTeamGBSGATHKNPNZNLFREGCAARNOLEJOGClimbTotalPos
3Scott & Duke177111000000000034513721
217Sam & Archie176106000000000033543682
206Mike & Doris177102000000000031453563
106Susan Jack & Claire15980000000000013132654
22Chantel Lycan & Friends14587000000000011112545
103Justine Nellie & Boof14080000000000011202506
26Al Erik & Daisy14082000000000010172497
210Amelia Kizzy Kyna & Nevan1309700000000001372478
215Sophie & Blanca13288000000000010142439
114Helen & Luna1298000000000009622410
151Jim & Olive11785000000000071322211
209Nic & Ebi1188600000000009722012
44Alison Zac & Olly11581000000000081421813
15Kate Moose & Herbie11580000000000091321714
117Abi & Jambo1147500000000006720215
208Suzanne Luca & Eva1147800000000007320216
214Aneeka & Nova1067300000000005719117
98Sacha & Robin1028000000000004318918
13Emma Magnum Kaos & Voltage997200000000005918619
154Agata Masi Epic Ghibli & Laferra968600000000002118420
155Martin Teddy & Bear958300000000003318321
207Helen Rebel & Scout938100000000003518222
16Jill Luna & Sophie977400000000004618023
157Cristiano & Rosy878600000000001117524
141Juliet Bonnie & Jack907900000000003217425
40Tracy & Ralph947100000000003417226
116Katie Vinnie & Ivy838000000000001116627
88Fiona & Hector837300000000003216128
41Alison Ronnie & Walter827500000000002116029
211Marta Frida & Tyrion807200000000003215730
111Clare & Binky787600000000001115531
96Elizabeth & Winnie1300000000000081315132
153Auriel & Tilly717700000000001215133
8Louise & Jem1240000000000071314434
59Anna Bob & Willow756300000000001214235
205Susan & Mindy110000000000005111636
90Donna Maisie & Finn98000000000002410537
60Mandy Florrie & Reva96000000000003310238
201Terri Dexter & Neil9300000000000339939
203Ann-Maria Oscar & Nova8700000000000229040
109Anne-Marie & Bella0870000000000008841
216Lisa Inky & Darcy0860000000000108742
152Michael Cratchet & Shadow8400000000000118743
92Armando & Cedrick8300000000000108444
46Lisa Rocket & Astro8100000000000108245
156Stacey & Ziggy7900000000000008046
220Fiona Dylan & Ellie7400000000000027647
126Emma & Trixie7300000000000007348