BibTeam12349101112TotalRank
206Mike & Doris226128159000005131
208Suzanne Luca & Eva9221291000003952
103Justine Nellie & Boof9029122000002423
22Chantel Lycan & Friends21200000002124
155Martin Teddy & Bear333295000001595
114Helen & Luna633334000001306
210Amelia Kizzy Kyna & Nevan06563000001287
214Aneeka & Nova3106400000958
15Kate Moose & Herbie28282900000859
141Juliet Bonnie & Jack0066000006610
215Sophie & Blanca03233000006511
217Sam & Archie32330000006412
209Nic & Ebi6400000006413
205Susan & Mindy03232000006414
96Elizabeth & Winnie6100000006115
90Donna Maisie & Finn3500000003516
106Susan Jack & Claire3400000003417
26Al Erik & Daisy0032000003218
117Abi & Jambo3200000003219
92Armando & Cedrick3200000003220
207Helen Rebel & Scout3100000003121
116Katie Vinnie & Ivy0310000003122
151Jim & Olive3100000003123
40Tracy & Ralph0300000003024
153Auriel & Tilly0029000002925
44Alison Zac & Olly2900000002926
160Tammy & Caine0029000002926
211Marta Frida & Tyrion0029000002928