Results Today from Synaptic on Mon 02-Oct at 11:34 am - #206 Mike and Doris (Canicross Zone 2) 80.6 race and 912 league points. #193 Silvia Kaos and Maya (Canicross Zone 7) 73.6 race and 889 league points. #211 Marta Frida and Tyrion (Canicross Zone 5) 67.8 race and 777 league points. #41 Alison Ronnie and Walter (Canicross Zone 5) 75.9 race and 874 league points. #116 Katie Vinnie and Ivy (Canicross Zone 3) 79.1 race and 942 league points...#60 Mandy Florrie and Reva (CaniTrek) 69 points. #208 Suzanne Luca and Eva (CaniTrek) 70.5 points...#13 Emma Magnum Kaos and Voltage (Bikejör and Scooter) 86.6 points. #13 Emma Magnum Kaos and Voltage (Bikejör and Scooter) 87.5 points...No CaniSwim results yet    Results Yesterday (Sun 01-Oct) from Synaptic - #193 Silvia Kaos and Maya (Canicross Zone 2) 77.2 race and 923 league points. #206 Mike and Doris (Canicross Zone 8 ) 79.5 race and 889 league points. #219 Katie Marley and Max (Canicross Zone 7) 76.3 race and 864 league points. #95 Adam and Skye (Canicross Zone 3) 86.4 race and 976 league points. #176 Darren and Bowie (Canicross Zone 5) 72 race and 801 league points. #178 Ian and Sage (Canicross Zone 7) 80.5 race and 873 league points. #60 Mandy Florrie and Reva (Canicross Zone 4) 82.5 race and 929 league points. #179 Laura and Theo (Canicross Zone 8 ) 70.4 race and 771 league points. #103 Justine Nellie and Boof (Canicross Zone 3) 84.6 race and 953 league points. #96 Elizabeth and Winnie (Canicross Zone E) 68.5 race and 753 league points. #97 Dougie and Gustav (Canicross Zone 9) 81.1 race and 877 league points. #153 Auriel and Tilly (Canicross Zone 4) 68 race and 790 league points. #26 Al Erik and Daisy (Canicross Zone 8 ) 85.1 race and 919 league points. #106 Susan Jack and Claire (Canicross Zone 10) 71.5 race and 815 league points. #175 Nicola and Connie (Canicross Zone 5) 79.5 race and 868 league points. #98 Sacha and Robin (Canicross Zone 2) 69.3 race and 834 league points. #90 Donna Maisie and Finn (Canicross Zone 6) 85.7 race and 939 league points. #177 Amanda and Fraggle (Canicross Zone 5) 81.4 race and 887 league points...#208 Suzanne Luca and Eva (CaniTrek) 65.2 points...#109 Anne-Marie and Bella (Bikejör and Scooter) 87.7 points...No CaniSwim submissions

BibTeam12349101112TotalRank
151Jim & Olive66551098900003191
96Elizabeth & Winnie42326474540002662
98Sacha & Robin744030634910002663
154Agata Masi & Ghibli23233479680002274
40Tracy & Ralph21502959690002275
106Susan Jack & Claire11464376110001866
215Sophie & Blanca38321953300001737
155Martin Teddy & Bear2004155550001718
114Helen & Luna39212051320001639
26Al Erik & Daisy202111663300015010
22Chantel Lycan & Friends8930117500013411
93Cristina Zoe & Jess000665300011912
99Carmen & Kaia1174003300011813
207Helen Rebel & Scout02020551000010614
214Aneeka & Nova11222051000010315
203Ann-Maria Oscar & Nova103104280009116
193Silvia Kaos & Maya00007611008717
16Jill Luna & Sophie3101121210008418
156Stacey & Ziggy21006300008319
109Anne-Marie & Bella045112300007820
116Katie Vinnie & Ivy220004311007621
13Emma Magnum Kaos & Voltage56180000007422
92Armando & Cedrick021213200007423
88Fiona & Hector90938180007324
179Laura & Theo0000690006925
206Mike & Doris000451111006626
60Mandy Florrie & Reva00032310006327
178Ian & Sage0000630006328
152Michael Cratchet & Shadow02004100006229
210Amelia Kizzy Kyna & Nevan200031100006130
103Justine Nellie & Boof1000112111005431
3Scott & Duke21003100005232
216Lisa Inky & Darcy0004500004533
165Agata & Louis01103200004434
157Cristiano & Rosy112111000004335
202Sonja Dash & Buck0000043004336
131Graeme Hugo & Dexter0000410004137
111Clare & Binky010201000004038
90Donna Maisie & Finn011012110003439
217Sam & Archie0003200003240
175Nicola & Connie0000310003141
141Juliet Bonnie & Jack0003100003142
2Jo Flea & Fury0003000003043
126Emma & Trixie10000190002944
153Auriel & Tilly0901900002845
211Marta Frida & Tyrion990090002846
8Louise & Jem2200000002247
46Lisa & Astro0000210002148
181Claire & Kenai0000200002049
89Iain & Jet0000200002050
59Anna Bob & Willow0001900001951
95Adam and Skye0000012001252
117Abi & Jambo0000110001153
177Amanda & Fraggle0000100001054