BibTeam12349101112TotalRank
206Mike & Doris18417382000004391
217Sam & Archie715261000001842
106Susan Jack & Claire874333000001633
3Scott & Duke714110000001224
215Sophie & Blanca32214200000945
151Jim & Olive2994000000776
15Kate Moose & Herbie10193900000687
114Helen & Luna21212200000648
26Al Erik & Daisy5201100000639
103Justine Nellie & Boof291910000005810
207Helen Rebel & Scout102021000005111
96Elizabeth & Winnie201019000004912
44Alison Zac & Olly01920000003913
160Tammy & Caine0036000003614
8Louise & Jem3100000003115
22Chantel Lycan & Friends10109000003016
214Aneeka & Nova01019000003017
156Stacey & Ziggy01018000002818
165Agata & Louis01011000002119
205Susan & Mindy11100000002020
210Amelia Kizzy Kyna & Nevan0200000002021
208Suzanne Luca & Eva10100000002022
98Sacha & Robin1100000001123
117Abi & Jambo1100000001124
60Mandy Florrie & Reva0100000001025
40Tracy & Ralph0100000001026
16Jill Luna & Sophie0100000001027
153Auriel & Tilly09000000928
209Nic & Ebi09000000929
13Emma Magnum Kaos & Voltage90000000930