BibNameSprintMiddle DistanceStaminaClimbTrekBike-ScooterTotalRank
98Sacha & Robin91190290535480981246931
13Emma Magnum Kaos & Voltage84986477021171684842582
26Al Erik & Daisy911946914408802039813
8Louise & Jem945986885232792038404
22Chantel Lycan & Friends895959863351763038315
165Agata & Louis947959897168080737786
215Sophie & Blanca932936898207804037777
214Aneeka & Nova917938862200084837658
114Helen & Luna884946905157839037319
40Tracy & Ralph8828898432180853368510
16Jill Luna & Sophie8909208342597710367411
96Elizabeth & Winnie9068958461868170365012
203Ann-Maria Oscar & Nova8818960118877853362513
155Martin Teddy & Bear9019540236711823362513
152Michael Cratchet & Shadow855882074746849340615
151Jim & Olive94897691832100316316
106Susan Jack & Claire977100394222600314817
3Scott & Duke88491688337000305318
99Carmen & Kaia95194981233900305119
207Helen Rebel & Scout86188386139600300120
154Agata Masi Epic Ghibli & Laferra9789900920870293021
103Justine Nellie & Boof87293687123000290922
210Amelia Kizzy Kyna & Nevan84091987826600290323
60Mandy Florrie & Reva09058612338780287724
109Anne-Marie & Bella95995401160847287625
15Kate Moose & Herbie08628553517470281526
92Armando & Cedrick90592784512900280627
157Cristiano & Rosy92796201447510278428
156Stacey & Ziggy88086981921000277829
205Susan & Mindy09278871587460271830
153Auriel & Tilly78183279123100263531
208Suzanne Luca & Eva0862854528370260532
88Fiona & Hector7178670637950244233
90Donna Maisie & Finn938993021600214734
217Sam & Archie093087932000212935
44Alison Zac & Olly096386926600209836
117Abi & Jambo094790120800205637
206Mike & Doris093390718400202438
209Nic & Ebi090282528000200739
116Katie Vinnie & Ivy915923010800194640
141Juliet Bonnie & Jack092201648090189541
59Anna Bob & Willow080902670774185042
111Clare & Binky85588208500182243
160Tammy & Caine08668161300169544
211Marta Frida & Tyrion77082007600166645
2Jo Flea & Fury0000749791154046
201Terri Dexter & Neil0939018400112347
216Lisa Inky & Darcy0982012400110648
220Fiona Dylan & Ellie0784029400107849
46Lisa & Astro0909014800105750
93Cristina & Jess0834019800103251
202Sonja Dash & Buck08480340088252
41Alison Ronnie & Walter08420350087753
126Emma & Trixie84400100085454
1Jenn Hera & Nyx0000765076555